http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA 1ª DIVISIÓN MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - Grupo Único
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 14/11 12:45 ACD LICEO S.CORAZON 3 - 1 CH SIERRA NEVADA PABLO NEGRE
1 15/11 12:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 1 CD SADUS PABLO NEGRE
2 21/11 14:00 CD SADUS 5 - 3 ACD LICEO S.CORAZON LOS BERMEJALES
2 21/11 15:00 CHP BENALMADENA 5 - 0 CH SIERRA NEVADA LA ESTUPA
2 22/11 14:00 CHP BENALMADENA 7 - 4 CH ALCALA LA ESTUPA
3 28/11 13:00 CD SADUS 3 - 2 CHP BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
3 28/11 16:15 ACD LICEO S.CORAZON 0 - 2 CH SAN FERNANDO PABLO NEGRE
3 28/11 17:00 CH ALCALA 1 - 1 CH SIERRA NEVADA ALCALA LA REAL
4 05/12 00:00 CH SAN FERNANDO - CH SIERRA NEVADA PABLO NEGRE
4 05/12 18:00 CH ALCALA - CD SADUS ALCALA LA REAL
5 27/02 00:00 CH SIERRA NEVADA - CD SADUS ARMILLA
5 27/02 00:00 ACD LICEO S.CORAZON - CH ALCALA PABLO NEGRE
6 06/03 00:00 CH SIERRA NEVADA - ACD LICEO S.CORAZON ARMILLA
6 06/03 00:00 CD SADUS - CH SAN FERNANDO LOS BERMEJALES
6 06/03 00:00 CH ALCALA - CHP BENALMADENA ALCALA LA REAL
4 13/03 00:00 CHP BENALMADENA - ACD LICEO S.CORAZON LA ESTUPA
7 27/03 00:00 CH SIERRA NEVADA - CHP BENALMADENA ARMILLA
7 27/03 00:00 ACD LICEO S.CORAZON - CD SADUS PABLO NEGRE
7 27/03 00:00 CH SAN FERNANDO - CH ALCALA PABLO NEGRE
8 10/04 00:00 CH SIERRA NEVADA - CH ALCALA ARMILLA
8 10/04 00:00 CHP BENALMADENA - CD SADUS LA ESTUPA
8 10/04 00:00 CH SAN FERNANDO - ACD LICEO S.CORAZON PABLO NEGRE
9 24/04 00:00 CH SIERRA NEVADA - CH SAN FERNANDO ARMILLA
9 24/04 00:00 ACD LICEO S.CORAZON - CHP BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
9 24/04 00:00 CD SADUS - CH ALCALA LOS BERMEJALES
10 01/05 00:00 CD SADUS - CH SIERRA NEVADA LOS BERMEJALES
10 01/05 00:00 CHP BENALMADENA - CH SAN FERNANDO LA ESTUPA
10 01/05 00:00 CH ALCALA - ACD LICEO S.CORAZON ALCALA LA REAL
11 08/05 00:00 CH ALCALA - CH SAN FERNANDO ALCALA LA REAL
12 15/05 00:00 CH SAN FERNANDO - CHP BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
CLASIFICACIÓN - Grupo Único
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CHP BENALMADENA 3 2 0 1 14 7 7 6
CH SAN FERNANDO 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
CD SADUS 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
ACD LICEO S.CORAZON 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
CH ALCALA 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 1
CH SIERRA NEVADA 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
FEDERICO ALVAREZ
EMILIO APRAIZ
JOSE ARIZA
FRANCISCO CAMPOS
SAMUEL CAMPOS
ALBERTO CARRILLO
MIGUEL CONTRERAS
DAVID EXTREMERA
JAVIER FERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALINDO
PABLO JIMENEZ
JOSE RICARDO LARA
IGNACIO LLUCH
DIEGO MENA
JOSE LUIS MESA
RAFAEL MORIANA
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ
JOAQUIN ORTEGA
GUILLERMO ORTIZ
CARLOS PEREZ
JOSE JUAN PINEDO
MAXIMO PIZARRO
ALEJANDRO RAMOS
EMILIO SANCHEZ-CERRUDO
ALVARO SOMOSCARRERA
DANIEL TESIFON
JAIME VARELA
GOLES
Goles
DAVID CAMBARAO 5
SAMUEL CAMPOS 4
PABLO LOZANO 3
DIEGO MENA 3
EMILIO APRAIZ 2
ENRIQUE MANUEL BRACHO 2
ALBERTO CARRILLO 2
MARIANO LASTRA 2
JOSE JUAN PINEDO 2
10º MAXIMO PIZARRO 2
11º JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ 2
12º ALEJANDRO CARMONA 1
13º JOSE MARIA CASTILLON 1
14º JOSE RICARDO LARA 1
15º IGNACIO LOPEZ 1
16º PABLO MENA 1
17º CAYETANO MORCILLO 1
18º JOAQUIN ORTEGA 1
19º CARLOS RAFALES 1
20º ANTONIO RUIZ 1
21º EMILIO SANCHEZ-CERRUDO 1
22º PABLO SANTIAGO 1