http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA CADETE MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA -
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 05/10 12:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 5 - 3 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
2 12/10 11:00 C.H. ALCALA 0 - 2 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
3 19/10 13:00 C.D. SADUS 0 - 4 C.H.P. BENALMADENA LOS BERMEJALES
3 19/10 16:45 C.H. ALCALA 1 - 1 C.H. SAN FERNANDO ALCALA LA REAL
5 01/11 15:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 0 - 12 C.H.P. BENALMADENA ARMILLA
6 09/11 15:15 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 2 - 1 C.H. ALCALA PUENTE GENIL
7 16/11 12:45 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 3 - 2 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA PABLO NEGRE
7 16/11 13:30 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 10 - 0 C.D. SADUS LA ESTUPA
7 17/11 11:30 C.H.P. BENALMADENA 8 - 2 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LA ESTUPA
8 23/11 13:30 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 0 - 1 C.D. SADUS LOS BERMEJALES
8 23/11 16:30 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0 C.H. ALCALA PABLO NEGRE
13 16/02 10:00 C.D. SADUS 3 - 2 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 LOS BERMEJALES
14 07/03 00:00 C.H. ALCALA - C.H.P. BENALMADENA ALCALA LA REAL
16 07/03 13:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 1 - 1 C.D. SADUS PABLO NEGRE
17 15/03 11:00 C.H. ALCALA - C.D. SADUS ALCALA LA REAL
18 21/03 00:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA - C.H. SAN FERNANDO ARMILLA
21 18/04 00:00 C.D. SADUS - C.H. ALCALA LOS BERMEJALES
21 18/04 00:00 C.H. ALCALA - C.H. SIERRA NEVADA ALCALA LA REAL
21 19/04 00:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 - C.H. SAN FERNANDO PUENTE GENIL
22 25/04 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.H. ALCALA LA ESTUPA
22 25/04 00:00 C.D. SADUS - C.H. SAN FERNANDO LOS BERMEJALES
22 26/04 11:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 - C.H. SIERRA NEVADA PUENTE GENIL
23 02/05 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.H. SAN FERNANDO LA ESTUPA
23 02/05 00:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 - C.H.P. BENALMADENA PUENTE GENIL
20 05/05 00:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA - C.H. ALCALA ARMILLA
17 08/05 00:00 C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 - C.D. SADUS PUENTE GENIL
24 10/05 11:00 C.H. SIERRA NEVADA - C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 ARMILLA
25 16/05 00:00 C.H. SAN FERNANDO - C.H.P. BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
25 17/05 00:00 C.H.P. BENALMADENA - C.H. SIERRA NEVADA LA ESTUPA
26 23/05 00:00 C.D. SADUS - C.H. SIERRA NEVADA ARMILLA
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H.P. BENALMADENA 4 4 0 0 34 2 32 12
C.H. SAN FERNANDO 5 3 2 0 11 7 4 11
C.D. SADUS 5 2 1 2 5 17 -12 7
C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 5 2 0 3 11 17 -6 6
C.H. ALCALA 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4 1
C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
KILIAN ACIBO
JORGE CASTILLO
DAVID FERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO JOSE FERRER
ALEJANDRO HORTAL
AUGUSTO LLORKA
FRANCISCO DE PAULA MARCHAL
ALVARO MARTIN
HUGO MARTIN
JOSE ANGEL MORILLO
JUAN MUIÑO
JUAN ANTONIO OYARZABAL
CARLOS RAMIREZ
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ
EMILIO SANCHEZ-CERRUDO
FRANCISCO SERRANO
PABLO SILVA
GUILLERMO TORRES
ALVARO VARELA
GOLES
Goles
EMILIO SANCHEZ-CERRUDO 8
KILIAN ACIBO 5
MARCUS LAKE 5
FRANCISCO ABEL FERNANDEZ 4
DAVID FERNANDEZ 3
PABLO MENA 3
ALVARO ROLDAN 3
ANGEL DANIEL SERRANO 3
FRANCISCO SERRANO 3
10º PABLO BARBA 2
11º DAVID BEIGUEDER 2
12º GONZALO FERNANDEZ 2
13º GONZALO LOPEZ 2
14º PEDRO MENDOZA 2
15º JOSE ANGEL MORILLO 2
16º ADRIAN YAÑEZ 2
17º ANTONIO JAVIER CAMARA 1
18º MANUEL FERNANDEZ 1
19º FRANCISCO JOSE FERRER 1
20º MARIO GALAN 1
21º PEDRO HERNANDEZ 1
22º ALESSANDRO HINOJOSA 1
23º AUGUSTO LLORKA 1
24º JAIME MEDINA 1
25º RAUL NARVAEZ 1
26º JAVIER RODRIGUEZ 1
27º PABLO SILVA 1
28º ENRIQUE TAPIA 1
29º GUILLERMO TORRES 1
30º ALVARO VARELA 1
31º IGNACIO VELASCO 1