http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
C.H. BENALMADENA
C.H. ALCALA
C.D. MALAGA 91
4 º C.H. SAN FERNANDO
5 º C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87
6 º C.H. SIERRA NEVADA
7 º C.D .SADUS
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA CADETE MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 29/11 13:00 CHB 3 - 2 CHS PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
2 29/11 16:15 EST 2 - 2 CHS PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
3 30/11 10:00 CHB 4 - 1 EST LOS BERMEJALES
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. BENALMADENA 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
C.H. SAN FERNANDO 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
C.H. ESTUDIANTES 87 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA CADETE MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 29/11 14:05 CDM 4 - 1 CSN PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
1 29/11 15:10 SAD 0 - 8 CHA PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
2 29/11 17:20 CHA 5 - 2 CSN PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
2 29/11 18:25 SAD 3 - 2 CDM PABELLON RAMON Y CAJAL SADUS
3 30/11 11:05 CSN 3 - 2 SAD LOS BERMEJALES
3 30/11 12:10 CDM 2 - 4 CHA LOS BERMEJALES
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. ALCALA 3 3 0 0 17 4 13 9
C.D. MALAGA 91 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
C.D .SADUS 3 1 0 2 5 13 -8 3
C.H. SIERRA NEVADA 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA CADETE MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - Semifinal
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 30/11 17:05 CHB 5 - 2 CDM LOS BERMEJALES
4 30/11 18:10 CHA 3 - 3 CHS LOS BERMEJALES
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA CADETE MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - Grupo C
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 30/11 16:00 EST 7 - 2 CSN LOS BERMEJALES
5 01/12 08:30 EST 10 - 0 SAD LOS BERMEJALES
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA CADETE MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - 3º-4º Puesto
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 01/12 10:30 CDM 4 - 4 CHS LOS BERMEJALES
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA CADETE MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - Final
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 01/12 12:30 CHB 7 - 0 CHA LOS BERMEJALES
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
SAMUEL ARIZA
DAVID BEIGUEDER
ANTONIO JAVIER CAMARA
VICTOR CANTOS
JORGE CASTILLO
ISIDRO CORTES
DAVID FERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO ABEL FERNANDEZ
GONZALO FERNANDEZ
MANUEL FERNANDEZ
HECTOR HERNANDEZ
ALVARO HERVAS
JOSE MARIA LEON
AUGUSTO LLORKA
GONZALO LOPEZ
FRANCISCO DE PAULA MARCHAL
ADRIAN MARTINEZ
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ
PABLO MENA
JUAN MUIÑO
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
ANGEL DANIEL SERRANO
GUILLERMO TORRES
ALVARO VARELA
ADRIAN YAÑEZ
GOLES
Goles
GUILLERMO TORRES 13
JORGE CASTILLO 9
EMILIO SANCHEZ-CERRUDO 6
FRANCISCO JOSE FERRER 5
ADRIAN MARTINEZ 5
ALVARO VARELA 5
MANUEL FERNANDEZ 4
CAYETANO MORCILLO 4
DAVID BEIGUEDER 3
10º DAVID FERNANDEZ 3
11º JOSE MARIA LEON 3
12º JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 3
13º PABLO MENA 3
14º JOSE ANGEL MORILLO 3
15º ALVARO ORTEGA 3
16º ADRIAN YAÑEZ 3
17º SAMUEL ARIZA 2
18º FRANCISCO ABEL FERNANDEZ 2
19º GONZALO FERNANDEZ 2
20º ALVARO MARTIN 2
21º JUAN ANTONIO OYARZABAL 2
22º KILIAN ACIBO 1
23º PABLO CAFFAERENA 1
24º MIGUEL CAFFARENA 1
25º MARCO HINOJOSA 1
26º GONZALO LOPEZ 1
27º JUAN MUIÑO 1
28º CARLOS RAMIREZ 1
29º JAVIER RODRIGUEZ 1
30º ALVARO ROLDAN 1
31º ALEXIS SEGOVIA 1
32º FRANCISCO SERRANO 1
33º ALEJANDRO TESIFON 1