http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA
C.H. ALCALA
C.D. MALAGA 91
4 º C.H. SAN FERNANDO
5 º ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN
campeonato de ANDALUCÍA hockey sala juvenil masculino - Grupo Único
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 21/12 10:30 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA 2 - 2 C.H. ALCALA PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
1 21/12 11:35 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN 0 - 7 C.D. MALAGA 91 PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
2 21/12 14:50 C.H. SAN FERNANDO 3 - 7 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
2 21/12 15:55 C.H. ALCALA 7 - 1 C.D. MALAGA 91 PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
3 21/12 19:10 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN 0 - 7 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
3 22/12 09:00 C.D. MALAGA 91 1 - 11 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
4 22/12 10:05 C.H. ALCALA 5 - 0 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
4 22/12 13:20 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN 0 - 20 C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
5 22/12 14:25 C.D. MALAGA 91 7 - 5 C.H. SAN FERNANDO PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
5 22/12 17:40 C.H. ALCALA 7 - 3 ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN PABELLON DE MOCLINEJO
CLASIFICACIÓN - Grupo Único
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H.P. BENALMÁDENA 4 3 1 0 40 6 34 10
C.H. ALCALA 4 3 1 0 21 6 15 10
C.D. MALAGA 91 4 2 0 2 16 23 -7 6
C.H. SAN FERNANDO 4 1 0 3 15 19 -4 3
ACD LICEO SAGRADO CORAZÓN 4 0 0 4 3 41 -38 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
PEDRO AGUIRREZABALA
JAVIER CAÑAMERO
ALEJANDRO CARMONA
SAMUEL COELLO
MARCELO GALLEGO
JUAN GARCIA
ALEJANDRO LOBATO
JAVIER LOPEZ
RUBEN MACARRO
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ
EMILIO MEJIA
ALEJANDRO MORENO
JUAN MUIÑO
GUILLERMO ORTIZ
MAXIMO PIZARRO
ANTONIO RUIZ
DANIEL TESIFON
FRANCISCO TRUEBA
MANUEL JOSE VEGA
GOLES
Goles
MAXIMO PIZARRO 14
PEDRO AGUIRREZABALA 7
YACHAI VELASQUEZ 7
ALEJANDRO CARMONA 5
PABLO CASTILLO 5
ANTONIO RUIZ 5
EMILIO SANCHEZ-CERRUDO 5
HECTOR CORRALES 4
RUBEN MACARRO 4
10º ADRIAN MARTINEZ 4
11º JORGE CASTILLO 3
12º ALEJANDRO MORENO 3
13º ALVARO VARELA 3
14º MANUEL JOSE VEGA 3
15º MIGUEL CAFFARENA 2
16º JAVIER CAÑAMERO 2
17º GONZALO FERNANDEZ 2
18º MARCELO GALLEGO 2
19º PABLO MACIAS 2
20º PABLO MENA 2
21º JAVIER BOCANEGRA 1
22º ANTONIO JAVIER CAMARA 1
23º SAMUEL COELLO 1
24º FRANCISCO JOSE FERRER 1
25º ROBERTO GAGO 1
26º JUAN GARCIA 1
27º JOSE MARIA LEON 1
28º ALVARO LLORET 1
29º ALEJANDRO LOBATO 1
30º JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 1
31º EMILIO MEJIA 1