http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
CH ALCALA
CHP BENALMADENA
4 º CH ESTUDIANTES 87
5 º CARRANQUE ARCHIDONA
6 º C.D. MALAGA 91
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 C.D. MALAGA 91 - CARRANQUE ARCHIDONA ALCALA LA REAL
1 23/10 12:00 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 3 - 3 CH SAN FERNANDO EL RETAMAR
1 23/10 13:10 CHP BENALMADENA 9 - 0 C.D. MALAGA 91 EL RETAMAR
1 23/10 14:20 CARRANQUE ARCHIDONA 0 - 5 CH ALCALA EL RETAMAR
2 23/10 15:30 CHP BENALMADENA 5 - 1 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 EL RETAMAR
2 23/10 16:40 CH ALCALA 9 - 0 C.D. MALAGA 91 EL RETAMAR
2 23/10 17:50 CARRANQUE ARCHIDONA 2 - 4 CH SAN FERNANDO EL RETAMAR
3 20/11 12:00 CHP BENALMADENA 1 - 1 CH ALCALA PABLO NEGRE
3 20/11 13:10 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 4 - 0 CARRANQUE ARCHIDONA PABLO NEGRE
3 20/11 14:20 CH SAN FERNANDO 5 - 1 C.D. MALAGA 91 PABLO NEGRE
4 20/11 15:30 CARRANQUE ARCHIDONA 1 - 10 CHP BENALMADENA PABLO NEGRE
4 20/11 16:40 C.D. MALAGA 91 2 - 10 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 PABLO NEGRE
4 20/11 17:50 CH ALCALA 3 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO PABLO NEGRE
5 22/01 11:00 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 1 - 4 CH ALCALA ALCALA LA REAL
5 22/01 12:10 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 3 CHP BENALMADENA ALCALA LA REAL
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.D. MALAGA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARRANQUE ARCHIDONA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CH ALCALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CH ESTUDIANTES 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CH SAN FERNANDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHP BENALMADENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - RANKING FINAL
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
6 22/01 15:00 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 2 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO ALCALA LA REAL
6 22/01 16:30 CHP BENALMADENA 2 - 3 CH ALCALA ALCALA LA REAL
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
RAMI ABI
DAVID CANO
GUILLERMO CARRERA
JAIME CRUZ
ASIER DE LA TORRE
JERONIMO MARTIN
RUBEN NARVAEZ
TOMAS PIZARRO-LASTRA
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ
PABLO RODRIGUEZ
EDUARDO SEGURADO
ARTURO SERRANO
LORENZO SILVA
GUILLERMO TOLEDO
MARIO VEGA
IGNACIO VERDUGO
JAVIER YEBENES
GOLES
Goles
TOMAS PIZARRO-LASTRA 10
JORGE GARRIDO 8
JERONIMO MARTIN 6
ARTURO SERRANO 6
DAVID EXPOSITO 5
JAVIER YEBENES 5
PABLO CASTILLO 4
ALVARO FUENTES 4
MARCOS PERALES 4
10º ALEJANDRO PEREZ 4
11º DAVID CANO 3
12º GUILLERMO CARRERA 3
13º RUBEN NARVAEZ 3
14º ISMAEL ACOSTA 2
15º OLIVER AGUILAR 2
16º ALEJANDRO CASTILLO 2
17º HECTOR ESPEJO 2
18º PABLO FERNANDEZ 2
19º OLIVER GAVILAN 2
20º FRANCISCO PIZARRO-LASTRA 2
21º RUBEN SOJO 2
22º RAMI ABI 1
23º JOSE DAVID BAILON 1
24º JOSE ANTONIO BALBUENA 1
25º MARTIN CARRILLO 1
26º JAIME CRUZ 1
27º CARLOS GALEOTE 1
28º YANICK HAMERLYNCK 1
29º GUIDO LAMOURE 1
30º GUILLERMO MEDINA 1
31º FRANCISCO MOLINA 1
32º PABLO RODRIGUEZ 1
33º ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 1
34º ENZO SANCHEZ 1
35º DANIEL SANTOS 1