http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
CHP BENALMADENA
CH ESTUDIANTES 87
CH ALCALA
4 º CD MALAGA 91
5 º CH SAN FERNANDO
6 º CD SADUS
7 º CAMACHO FABRICACION TEXTIL
8 º CD CANDELARIA
9 º CH ARCHIDONA
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 23/04 12:05 CD MALAGA 91 3 - 2 CAMACHO FABRICACION TEXTIL PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
2 23/04 15:20 CD SADUS 3 - 0 CAMACHO FABRICACION TEXTIL PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
3 23/04 18:35 CD MALAGA 91 6 - 1 CD SADUS PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CD MALAGA 91 2 2 0 0 9 3 6 6
CD SADUS 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
CAMACHO FABRICACION TEXTIL 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 23/04 13:10 CH SAN FERNANDO 8 - 3 CH ARCHIDONA PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
2 23/04 16:25 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 11 - 3 CH ARCHIDONA PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
3 23/04 19:40 CH SAN FERNANDO 3 - 6 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH ESTUDIANTES 87 2 2 0 0 17 6 11 6
CH SAN FERNANDO 2 1 0 1 11 9 2 3
CH ARCHIDONA 2 0 0 2 6 19 -13 0
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO C
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 23/04 11:00 CH ALCALA 11 - 0 CD CANDELARIA PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
2 23/04 14:15 CHP BENALMADENA 13 - 0 CD CANDELARIA PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
3 23/04 17:30 CH ALCALA 8 - 5 CHP BENALMADENA PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO C
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH ALCALA 2 2 0 0 19 5 14 6
CHP BENALMADENA 2 1 0 1 18 8 10 3
CD CANDELARIA 2 0 0 2 0 24 -24 0
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO C-1
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 24/04 09:30 CD SADUS 2 - 1 CAMACHO FABRICACION TEXTIL PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
4 24/04 12:55 CH SAN FERNANDO 9 - 0 CAMACHO FABRICACION TEXTIL PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
4 24/04 16:20 CH SAN FERNANDO 8 - 1 CD SADUS PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - SEMIFINALES
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 24/04 09:30 CD MALAGA 91 2 - 8 CHP BENALMADENA PECHINA
4 24/04 10:40 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 5 - 4 CH ALCALA PECHINA
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - 8º-9º PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 24/04 10:35 CH ARCHIDONA 2 - 4 CD CANDELARIA PABELLON SAN INDALECIO
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - 3º-4º PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 24/04 14:10 CD MALAGA 91 1 - 5 CH ALCALA PECHINA
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY SALA - FINAL
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 24/04 16:30 CHP BENALMADENA 6 - 3 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 PECHINA
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
ALEJANDRO CASTILLO
JERONIMO MARTIN
FRANCISCO MOLINA
RUBEN NARVAEZ
FERNANDO PIZZANO
GONZALO TORRES
IGNACIO VERDUGO
GOLES
Goles
RUBEN NARVAEZ 11
OLIVER GAVILAN 10
DAVID EXPOSITO 9
MARCOS PERALES 8
PABLO RODRIGUEZ 8
JOSE DAVID BAILON 7
FRANCISCO PIZARRO-LASTRA 7
MARIO VEGA 7
ARTURO SERRANO 6
10º IGNACIO VERDUGO 6
11º GUILLERMO CARRERA 5
12º JERONIMO MARTIN 4
13º GUILLERMO MEDINA 4
14º FRANCISCO MOLINA 4
15º ALEJANDRO PEREZ 4
16º GONZALO TORRES 4
17º MANUEL ANAYA 3
18º IGNACIO ARBIZU 3
19º PABLO CASTILLO 3
20º PABLO FERNANDEZ 3
21º TOMAS PIZARRO-LASTRA 3
22º ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 3
23º EDUARDO SEGURADO 3
24º JOSE ANTONIO BALBUENA 2
25º ASIER DE LA TORRE 2
26º SALVADOR GRILLE 2
27º MAXIMILIAN TRUTER 2
28º JAVIER YEBENES 2
29º ISMAEL ACOSTA 1
30º JUAN ARANDA 1
31º DAVID CANO 1
32º JORGE GARRIDO 1
33º YANICK HAMERLYNCK 1
34º SAMUEL IBAÑEZ 1
35º JOSE LUIS MENDOZA 1
36º HUGO MONTOYA 1
37º JOSE MANUEL PEREZ 1
38º ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ 1
39º SERGIO SERRANO 1
40º RUBEN SOJO 1