http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
CH SAN FERNANDO
CHP BENALMADENA
CH ALCALA
4 º CH ESTUDIANTES 87
5 º CD MALAGA 91
6 º CD LA CANDELARIA
COPA ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - GRPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 12/06 11:30 CH SAN FERNANDO 6 - 0 CD LA CANDELARIA ALCALA LA REAL
2 12/06 16:00 CH ALCALA 2 - 0 CD LA CANDELARIA ALCALA LA REAL
3 12/06 18:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 4 - 1 CH ALCALA ALCALA LA REAL
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH SAN FERNANDO 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
CH ALCALA 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
CD LA CANDELARIA 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
COPA ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 12/06 10:30 CHP BENALMADENA 5 - 0 CD MALAGA 91 ALCALA LA REAL
2 12/06 12:30 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 1 - 0 CD MALAGA 91 ALCALA LA REAL
3 12/06 17:00 CHP BENALMADENA 5 - 0 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 ALCALA LA REAL
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CHP BENALMADENA 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 6
CH ESTUDIANTES 87 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4 3
CD MALAGA 91 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
COPA ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - SEMIFINALES
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 26/06 11:00 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 PUENTE GENIL
4 26/06 12:00 CHP BENALMADENA 3 - 2 CH ALCALA PUENTE GENIL
COPA ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - 5º - 6! PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 26/06 13:00 CD LA CANDELARIA 2 - 3 CD MALAGA 91 PUENTE GENIL
COPA ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - 3º - 4º PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 26/06 14:45 CH ESTUDIANTES 87 2 - 4 CH ALCALA PUENTE GENIL
COPA ANDALUCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - FINAL
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 26/06 15:45 CH SAN FERNANDO 2 - 1 CHP BENALMADENA PUENTE GENIL
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
PABLO CAFFAERENA
JESUS ANGEL GARCIA
DANIEL SANCHEZ
GOLES
Goles
DANIEL SANCHEZ 8
MARCUS LAKE 6
ALEJANDRO PEREZ 4
RUBEN NARVAEZ 3
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ 2
RAUL NARVAEZ 2
TOMAS PIZARRO-LASTRA 2
JAVIER ROMERO 2
KARIM ABI 1
10º ELOY ACOSTA 1
11º DANIEL AGUILAR 1
12º JOSE DAVID BAILON 1
13º LEONARDO BUREK 1
14º LUCA CABRERA 1
15º PABLO CASTILLO 1
16º DAVID EXPOSITO 1
17º FRANCISCO J. FERNANDEZ 1
18º JESUS ANGEL GARCIA 1
19º OLIVER GAVILAN 1
20º FRANCISCO LUNA 1
21º JERONIMO MARTIN 1
22º HUGO MONTOYA 1
23º MARCO OLIVA 1
24º RAUL ROJAS 1
25º ALVARO SANCHEZ 1
26º ARTURO SERRANO 1