http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
CHP BENALMADENA
IRLANDESAS
CH SAN FERNANDO
4 º MADRE ASUNCION CARRANQUE
5 º CH VIATOR
6 º CH ARCHIDONA
I CAMPEONATO ANDALUCIA BENJAMIN FEMENINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 12/02 10:00 CHP BENALMADENA 6 - 3 MADRE ASUNCION CARRANQUE PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
2 12/02 11:30 CH ARCHIDONA 1 - 3 MADRE ASUNCION CARRANQUE PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
3 12/02 13:00 CHP BENALMADENA 0 - 1 CH ARCHIDONA PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CHP BENALMADENA 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
MADRE ASUNCION CARRANQUE 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
CH ARCHIDONA 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
I CAMPEONATO ANDALUCIA BENJAMIN FEMENINO HOCKEY SALA - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 12/02 10:45 IRLANDESAS 9 - 1 CH VIATOR PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
2 12/02 12:15 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0 CH VIATOR PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
3 12/02 13:45 IRLANDESAS 4 - 0 CH SAN FERNANDO PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
IRLANDESAS 2 2 0 0 13 1 12 6
CH SAN FERNANDO 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 3
CH VIATOR 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0
I CAMPEONATO ANDALUCIA BENJAMIN FEMENINO HOCKEY SALA - SEMIFINALES
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 12/02 15:15 CHP BENALMADENA 4 - 3 CH SAN FERNANDO PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
4 12/02 16:00 IRLANDESAS 3 - 0 MADRE ASUNCION CARRANQUE PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
I CAMPEONATO ANDALUCIA BENJAMIN FEMENINO HOCKEY SALA - RANKING FINAL
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 12/02 16:45 CH ARCHIDONA 0 - 1 CH VIATOR PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
4 12/02 18:15 CH SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0 MADRE ASUNCION CARRANQUE PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
4 12/02 19:00 CHP BENALMADENA 5 - 3 IRLANDESAS PABELLÓN ARCHIDONA
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
GOLES
Goles
CANDIDA PIÑA 10
MANUELA MARIA MARTINEZ 8
LOLA QUEIPO DE LLANO 5
MARINA BEY 4
NOHA HATEM 4
MERCEDES MARTINEZ 4
ADRIANA LOPEZ 2
ANGELA LOPEZ 2
JIMENA MURIEL MEJIAS 2
10º BLANCA ALARCON 1
11º PILAR ALVAREZ 1
12º MARINA BAUTISTA 1
13º ANDREA HERNANDEZ 1
14º MYRIAM MARTINEZ 1
15º MARINA REYERO 1
16º IRATXE SEGURA 1
17º BETSY GRACE TAYLOR 1