http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/ http://competiciones.hockeyandalucia.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
RH PRIVE BENALMADENA
CD SADUS
CH ALCALA
4 º CHP BENALMADENA
5 º ANDALUCIA SUB16
6 º CARATAUNAS ILUSIONA
V SUPERCOPA MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 27/02 10:00 RH PRIVE BENALMADENA 3 - 0 CARATAUNAS ILUSIONA ARMILLA
1 27/02 12:00 CH ALCALA 2 - 1 CARATAUNAS ILUSIONA ARMILLA
1 27/02 14:00 RH PRIVE BENALMADENA 5 - 1 CH ALCALA ARMILLA
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RH PRIVE BENALMADENA 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
CH ALCALA 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 3
CARATAUNAS ILUSIONA 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
V SUPERCOPA MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 27/02 11:00 CHP BENALMADENA 5 - 0 ANDALUCIA SUB16 ARMILLA
1 27/02 13:00 CD SADUS 3 - 1 ANDALUCIA SUB16 ARMILLA
1 27/02 15:00 CHP BENALMADENA 0 - 2 CD SADUS ARMILLA
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CD SADUS 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
CHP BENALMADENA 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
ANDALUCIA SUB16 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
V SUPERCOPA MASCULINO HOCKEY HIERBA - RANKING FINAL
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 27/02 17:00 CARATAUNAS ILUSIONA 2 - 2 ANDALUCIA SUB16 ARMILLA
1 27/02 18:30 CH ALCALA 4 - 2 CHP BENALMADENA ARMILLA
1 27/02 20:00 RH PRIVE BENALMADENA 4 - 1 CD SADUS ARMILLA
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
KILIAN ACIBO
EMILIO APRAIZ
AMARO CARRILLO
MIGUEL CONTRERAS
ALBERTO CUADRADO
JEROME STEPHAN DEKEYSER
DAVID EXTREMERA
MANUEL FERNANDEZ
ALVARO HERVAS
JUAN CARLOS MARIN
FRANCISCO MARTIN
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MEDINA
CAYETANO MORCILLO
RAFAEL MORIANA
SEBASTIAN MATIAS MUCHICO
JUAN ANTONIO OYARZABAL
SERGIO PEDROSA
DANIEL TESIFON
ARIEL TURCHAK
ESTANISLAO VILA
BORJA WUCHERPFENNIG
GOLES
Goles
JEROME STEPHAN DEKEYSER 6
MARIO KOOLS 5
MARIANO LASTRA 4
FRANCISCO CAMPOS 3
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ 3
KILIAN ACIBO 2
ALEJANDRO CARMONA 2
MANUEL FERNANDEZ 2
EMILIO APRAIZ 1
10º PABLO BARBA 1
11º JORGE CASTILLO 1
12º DAVID EXTREMERA 1
13º JUAN CARLOS MARIN 1
14º FRANCISCO JOSE RAMOS 1
15º JOAQUIN SANCHEZ-CERRUDO 1
16º ANGEL DANIEL SERRANO 1